top of page

2024 Results

ACR
GFA
AER

Acrobatic Gymnastics
Junior Trial 1

Banding Results

Intermediate State Championships

Results

Intermediate Trial 2

Results

Intermediate Trial 1

Results

Country Championships

Results

Senior State Championships
Results
Senior Trial 2

Results

Senior Trial 1

Results

Aerobic Gymnastics
Junior State Championships
Results
AeroSchools State Championships
Results

Junior Trial 2
Results
Junior Trial 1
Results
Senior State Championships

Session 3 Results

Session 4 Results

​Senior Trial 2

Results

​Senior Trial 1

Results

 

Gymnastics for All

Grand Prix 1

Results

Grand Prix 2

Results

Country Championships

Results

WAG
TRP
RG
MAG
WAG
Men's Artistic Gymnastics
State Clubs

Champion Club

Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

Division 4

Division 5

Division 6

Division 7

Division 8

Division 9

Individual Results

Division 1

Division 2

Division 3

Division 4

Division 5

Level 6U

Level 7U

Level 8U

Level 6O

Level 7O

Division 8

Division 9

Grand Prix 2

Level 1 Under

Level 1 Open

Level 2 Under

Level 2 Open

Level 3 Under

Level 3 Open

Level 4 Under

Level 4 Open

Level 5 Under

Level 5 Open

Level 6 Under

Level 6 Open

Masters

Masters for All

SO Level 3

SO Level 4

Grand Prix 1

Level 1 Under

Level 1 Open

Level 2 Under

Level 2 Open

Level 3 Under

Level 3 Open

Level 4 Under

Level 4 Open

Level 5 Under

Level 5 Open

Level 6 Under

Level 6 Open

Masters

Country Championships

Results

Border Challenge Trial

Level 6

Senior State

Level 7 Under 13

Level 7 Open

Level 8 Under 14

Level 8 Open

Level 9 Under

Level 9 Open

Level 10/Snr

Senior Trial 2

Level 7 Under 13

Level 7 Open

Level 8 Under 14

Level 8 Open

Level 9 Under

Level 9 Open

Level 10/Snr

Senior Trial 1

Level 7 Under 13

Level 7 Open

Level 8 Under 14

Level 8 Open

Level 9 Under

Level 9 Open

Level 10/Snr

Rhythmic Gymnastics
State Clubs

Champion Club

Development

Category 1

Category 2

 Category 3 

 Category 4 

Category 5

Intermediate State 

Level 5 A

Level 5 B

Level 5 C

Level 6 A

Level 6 B

 Level 7 A 

Level 7 B

Level 8 

Development Invitational & Multiples Grand Prix 2 

Development

Category 1

Category 2

 Category 3 

 Category 4 

Category 5

Country Championships

Results

Development Invitational & Multiples Grand Prix 1 

Development

Category 1

Category 2

Category 3 & 4

 

Senior State 

Sub Junior 

Pre Junior 

Level 9 A

Level 9 B

Level 10 

Junior INT 

Senior INT 

 

Senior Trial 2

Sub Junior

Pre Junior

Level 9 A

Level 9 B

Level 10

Junior INT

Senior INT

Senior Trial 1

 Sub Junior 

 Pre Junior 

Level 9 A

Level 9 B

Level 10 

Junior INT 

Senior INT 

 

Trampoline
Gymnastics

State Levels

Results

Metro Trial Levels

Results

Country Championships

Results

Senior State 

Results

Senior Trial 2

Results

Senior Trial 1

Results

 

Women's Artistic Gymnastics
 
State Club Championships
Champion Club

Level 5 League A

Level 5 League B

Level 5 League C

Level 5 Division 2 S2

Level 5 Division 2 S3

Level 6 League A

Level 6 League B

Level 6 League C

Level 6 Division 2

Level 7 League A

Level 7 League B

Level 7 League C

Level 7 Division 2

Level 8

Level 9

Level 10

International

Masters

WAG Champion Clubs

League A

The NSW Academy of Gymnastics

League B

Five Dock Leisure Centre

League C

The Y Bankstown

Intermediate State

Level 5 Division 1

Level 5 Division 2

Level 5 Division 3

Level 5 Division 4

Level 6 Division 1

Level 6 Division 2

Level 6 Division 3

Level 6 Division 4

Level 7 Division 1

Level 7 Division 2

Level 7 Division 3

Level 7 Division 4

City V's Country Cup

Level 5 - City

Level 6 - City

Level 7 - City

L5-7 Metro Zone 2

Level 5 Jnr Session 5

Level 5 Snr Session 5

Level 5 Jnr Session 6

Level 5 Snr Session 6

Level 5 Jnr Session 7

Level 5 Snr Session 7

Level 6 Jnr Session 1

Level 6 Snr Session 1

Level 6 Jnr Session 2

Level 6 Snr Session 2

Level 6 Jnr Session 3

Level 6 Snr Session 3

Level 7 Jnr

Level 7 Snr

L5-7 Metro Zone 1

Level 5 Jnr S1

Level 5 Snr S1

Level 5 Jnr S2

Level 5 Snr S2

Level 5 Jnr S3

Level 5 Snr S3

Level 5 Jnr S4

Level 5 Snr S4

Level 6 Jnr S5

Level 6 Snr S5

Level 6 Jnr S6

Level 6 Snr S6

Level 7 Jnr S5

Level 7 Snr S5

Level 7 Jnr S6

Level 7 Snr S6

Level 7 Jnr S7

Level 7 Snr S7

Country Championships

Results

Border Challenge Trial

Session 1

Session 2

Senior State

Level 8 Junior

Level 8 Senior

Level 9 Junior

Level 9 Senior

Level 10 Junior

Level 10 Senior

Future International

Junior International

Senior International

Senior Trial 2

Level 8 Jnr Session 4

Level 8 Snr Session 4

Level 8 Jnr Session 5

Level 8 Snr Session 5

Level 9 Junior

Level 9 Senior

Level 10 Junior

Level 10 Senior

Future International

Junior International

Senior International

Senior Trial 1

Level 8 Jnr Session 4

Level 8 Snr Session 4

Level 8 Jnr Session 5

Level 8 Snr Session 5

Level 9 Junior

Level 9 Senior

Level 10 Junior

Level 10 Senior

Future International

Junior International

Senior International

bottom of page