Timetable 

Click on the level below to find the calendar.

Saturday 26 June

 

Session 1

Women's Artistic Level 3 Session 1

Athlete Entry | 7:30AM

Warm-up| 7:40AM 

Spectator Entry | 7:45AM

Competition | 8:00AM
Presentation | 10:50AM 

Team Gym

Athlete Entry | 7:30AM

Warm-up| 7:40AM 

Spectator Entry | 7:45AM

Competition | 8:00AM
Presentation | 10:30AM 

Session 2

Women's Artistic Level 3 Session 2

Athlete Entry | 11:35AM

Warm-up| 11:45AM 

Spectator Entry | 11:50AM

Competition | 12:05PM
Presentation | 2:55PM

Team Gym

Athlete Entry | 11:15AM 

Warm-up| 11:25AM 

Spectator Entry | 11:30AM

Competition | 11:45AM 
Presentation | 2:15PM

Session 3

Women's Artistic Level 3 Session 3

Athlete Entry | 3:40PM

Warm-up| 3:50PM

Spectator Entry | 3:55PM

Competition | 4:10PM
Presentation | 7:00PM

Rhythmic

Part A Level 7-10

Athlete Entry | 3:20PM

Warm-up| 3:30PM

Spectator Entry | 3:55PM

Competition | 4:10PM
Presentation | 6:50PM

Rhythmic

Part B Multiples
(Separate times for athletes not in part A) 

Athlete Entry | 5:10PM

Warm-up | 5:20PM 

Spectator Entry | 6:05PM

Competition | 6:20PM
Presentation | 6:50PM

Sunday 27 June

 

Session 4

Women's Artistic Level 4 Session 1

Athlete Entry | 7:00AM

Warm-up| 7:10AM 

Spectator Entry | 7:15AM

Competition | 7:30AM
Presentation | 10:10AM 

Men's Artistic

Level 1-2

Athlete Entry | 7:00AM

Warm-up| 7:10AM 

Spectator Entry | 7:15AM

Competition | 7:30AM
Presentation | 10:10AM

Rhythmic

Part A Level 1-2

Athlete Entry | 8:30AM

Warm-up| 8:40AM

Spectator Entry | 8:55AM

Competition | 9:10AM
Presentation | 10:10AM

Rhythmic

Part B Level 5-6

(Separate times for athletes not in part A) 

Athlete Entry | 9:30AM

Warm-up| 9:40AM

Spectator Entry | 10:05AM 

Competition | 10:20AM 
Presentation | 11:30AM 

Session 5

Women's Artistic Level 4 Session 2

Athlete Entry | 11:10 AM

Warm-up| 11:20 AM 

Spectator Entry | 11:25 AM

Competition | 11:40 AM 
Presentation | 2:50 PM

Men's Artistic

Level 3-5

Athlete Entry | 11:10AM

Warm-up | 11:20AM 

Spectator Entry | 11:25AM

Competition | 11:40AM 
Presentation | 2:50PM

Rhythmic

Level 3-4

Athlete Entry | 12:20PM

Warm-up| 12:30PM

Spectator Entry | 12:45PM

Competition | 1:00PM
Presentation | 3:30PM

Session 6

Women's Artistic Level 4 Session 3 & Special Olympics 

Athlete Entry | 3:50PM

Warm-up | 4:00PM

Spectator Entry | 4:05PM

Competition | 4:20PM
Presentation | 7:30PM

Men's Artistic

Level 6-8 & Masters

Athlete Entry | 3:50PM

Warm-up | 4:00PM

Spectator Entry | 4:05PM

Competition | 4:20PM
Presentation | 7:30PM

FREEG

Athlete Entry | 4:50PM

Warm-up | 5:00 PM

Spectator Entry | 5:15PM

Competition | 5:30PM
Presentation | 6:00PM

Monday 28 June

 

Session 7

Women's Artistic Level 5 Division 1

Athlete Entry | 7:30AM

Warm-up | 7:40AM 

Spectator Entry | 7:45AM

Competition | 8:00AM
Presentation | 10:30AM 

Trampoline

Part A - Level 1-2

Athlete Entry | 7:30AM

Warm-up | 7:40AM 

Spectator Entry | 7:45AM

Competition | 8:00AM
Presentation | 9:50AM 

Double Mini Trampoline

Part B - Level 1-2

(Separate times for athletes not in part A)

Athlete Entry | 9:35AM

Warm-up | 9:45AM 

Spectator Entry | 9:50AM

Competition | 10:05AM
Presentation | 11:55AM 

Session 8

Women's Artistic Level 5 Division 2

Athlete Entry | 11:20AM

Warm-up | 11:30AM 

Spectator Entry | 11:35AM

Competition | 11:50AM 
Presentation | 2:20PM

Trampoline

Part A - Level 3-7

Athlete Entry | 12:40PM

Warm-up | 12:50PM 

Spectator Entry | 12:55PM

Competition |1:10PM
Presentation | 4:35PM 

Double Mini Trampoline

Part B - Level 3-7

(Separate times for athletes not in part A)

Athlete Entry | 4:20PM

Warm-up | 4:30PM

Spectator Entry | 4:35PM

Competition | 4:50PM
Presentation | 7:40PM

Session 9

Women's Artistic Level 5 Division 3

Athlete Entry | 3:10PM

Warm-up | 3:20PM

Spectator Entry | 3:25PM

Competition | 3:40PM
Presentation | 6:10PM

Tuesday 29 June

 

Session 10

Women's Artistic Foundations 1

Athlete Entry | 7:30AM

Warm-up | 7:40AM 

Spectator Entry | 7:40AM

Competition | 7:55AM
Presentation | 9:05AM 

Tumbling

Level 3-7

Athlete Entry | 8:00AM

Warm-up | 8:10AM 

Spectator Entry | 8:15AM

Competition | 8:30AM
Presentation | 10:55AM 

Session 11

Women's Artistic Foundations 2

Athlete Entry | 9:50AM

Warm-up | 10:00AM 

Spectator Entry | 10:00AM

Competition | 10:15AM
Presentation | 11:25AM

 

Session 12

Women's Artistic Level 6 Division 1 JNR

Athlete Entry | 12:10PM

Warm-up | 12:20PM

Spectator Entry | 12:25PM

Competition | 12:40PM
Presentation | 3:00PM

Tumbling

Level 1-2

Athlete Entry | 11:50AM

Warm-up | 12:00PM 

Spectator Entry | 12:05PM

Competition | 12:20PM
Presentation | 2:45PM 

Acrobatic

Level 1-2

Athlete Entry | 11:40AM

Warm-up | 11:50AM 

Spectator Entry | 12:05PM

Competition | 12:20PM
Presentation | 1:40PM

Session 13

Women's Artistic Level 6 Division 2 SNR

Athlete Entry | 3:50 PM

Warm-up| 4:00 PM

Spectator Entry | 4:05 PM

Competition | 4:20 PM
Presentation | 6:40 PM

Acrobatic

Level 3-4

Athlete Entry | 3:30PM

Warm-up | 3:40PM 

Spectator Entry | 4:05PM

Competition | 4:20PM

Presentation | 7:00PM

Wednesday 30 June

 

Session 14

Women's Artistic Level 7 Session 1

Athlete Entry | 8:00AM

Warm-up | 8:10AM 

Spectator Entry | 8:15AM

Competition | 8:30AM
Presentation | 2:50PM 

Session 15

Women's Artistic Level 7 Session 2

Level 8-10

Athlete Entry | 11:40AM

Warm-up | 11:50AM 

Spectator Entry | 11:55AM

Competition | 12:10PM 
Presentation | 2:50PM